Today's Paper Digital FAQ Obits Newsletters NWA Vaccine Information Chaos in Congress Timeline Covid Classroom Coronavirus NWA Screening Sites Virus Interactive Map Coronavirus FAQ Crime Razorback Sports Today's Photos Puzzles
ADVERTISEMENT

GIRLS CONFERENCE STANDINGS NOTE Email any record discrepancies to [email protected]

6A-CENTRAL

TEAM CONF. ALL

Fort Smith Northside 3-0 13-1

Conway 3-0 11-2

North Little Rock 2-1 9-4

Cabot 2-1 4-9

Bryant 0-1 7-3

Little Rock Central 0-2 5-7

Mount St. Mary 0-2 0-10

Little Rock Southwest 0-3 3-6

6A-WEST

TEAM CONF. ALL

Bentonville 2-0 8-2

Fayetteville 2-0 6-5

Rogers 2-1 10-4

Springdale Har-Ber 2-1 4-4

Bentonville West 1-2 4-8

Fort Smith Southside 0-1 2-8

Springdale 0-2 1-14

Rogers Heritage 0-3 2-11

5A-CENTRAL

TEAM CONF. ALL

Little Rock Christian 2-0 11-1

Little Rock Parkview 1-0 4-4

Sylvan Hills 2-1 6-3

Benton 1-2 9-5

Beebe 0-1 4-10

Jacksonville 0-2 2-7

Maumelle 0-0 3-4

Little Rock Hall* 0-0 0-0

5A-EAST

TEAM CONF. ALL

Batesville 4-0 13-0

Jonesboro 3-1 11-3

Marion 3-1 7-8

Nettleton 2-2 11-4

Greene County Tech 2-2 9-4

Searcy 1-2 3-5

Paragould 0-3 5-4

West Memphis 0-4 5-6

5A-SOUTH

TEAM CONF. ALL

Lake Hamilton 1-0 10-3

Sheridan 1-0 5-3

Hot Springs Lakeside 1-1 7-5

White Hall 0-1 5-4

El Dorado 0-1 3-8

Hot Springs 0-0 6-3

Texarkana 0-0 1-3

Pine Bluff 0-0 0-3

5A-WEST

TEAM CONF. ALL

Vilonia 3-0 13-1

Greenwood 1-0 8-3

Russellville 1-0 7-5

Greenbrier 1-1 11-2

Siloam Springs 1-1 9-3

Mountain Home 1-2 2-8

Alma 0-2 6-6

Van Buren 0-2 6-7

4A-1

TEAM CONF. ALL

Pea Ridge 4-0 13-2

Harrison 3-0 9-0

Shiloh Christian 2-0 12-2

Gravette 1-1 8-3

Farmington 1-2 9-4

Prairie Grove 1-3 6-7

Berryville 0-1 3-4

Huntsville 0-2 6-9

Gentry 0-3 3-5

4A-3

TEAM CONF. ALL

Brookland 5-0 7-3

Pocahontas 4-1 7-3

Valley View 4-2 9-4

Trumann 2-1 4-3

Southside Batesville 2-2 7-3

Jonesboro Westside 1-3 6-6

Blytheville 0-3 0-7

Highland 0-5 1-8

4A-4

TEAM CONF. ALL

Morrilton 4-0 8-3

Ozark 2-1 11-4

Pottsville 2-1 5-5

Heber Springs 2-2 7-7

Clarksville 1-3 5-8

Dardanelle 0-4 1-12

4A-5

TEAM CONF. ALL

Pulaski Academy 3-0 7-3

eStem 2-0 7-4

Lonoke 2-1 6-6

Wynne 2-1 4-6

Joe T. Robinson 1-2 1-9

Forrest City 0-2 1-7

Stuttgart 0-2 1-7

Mills 0-2 0-5

4A-7

TEAM CONF. ALL

Mena 3-0 9-0

Hope 2-0 2-0

Nashville 3-1 12-4

Fountain Lake 2-2 8-7

Arkadelphia 1-1 3-6

Bauxite 1-2 4-11

De Queen 1-3 5-7

Malvern 0-4 0-9

4A-8

TEAM CONF. ALL

Star City 3-0 14-3

Magnolia 3-0 7-4

Crossett 3-2 7-5

Watson Chapel 3-2 5-8

Camden Fairview 1-2 5-4

Warren 1-2 4-3

Monticello 0-2 0-5

Hamburg 0-4 1-6

*Has opted out

Sponsor Content

Comments

COMMENTS - It looks like you're using Internet Explorer, which isn't compatible with our commenting system. You can join the discussion by using another browser, like Firefox or Google Chrome.
It looks like you're using Microsoft Edge. Our commenting system is more compatible with Firefox and Google Chrome.
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT