Today's Paper Digital FAQ Obits Newsletters NWA Vaccine Information Chaos in Congress Timeline Covid Classroom Coronavirus NWA Screening Sites Virus Interactive Map Coronavirus FAQ Crime Razorback Sports Today's Photos Puzzles
ADVERTISEMENT

BOYS Conference standings NOTE Email any record discrepancies to [email protected]

6A-CENTRAL

TEAM CONF. ALL

Little Rock Central 3-0 11-3

Bryant 2-1 10-1

North Little Rock 2-1 8-1

Conway 2-1 3-5

Little Rock Catholic 1-2 6-7

Fort Smith Northside 1-2 5-7

Little Rock Southwest 1-2 2-7

Cabot 0-3 2-11

6A-WEST

TEAM CONF. ALL

Bentonville 3-0 9-1

Fayetteville 3-0 12-2

Springdale Har-Ber 2-1 10-3

Springdale 1-1 8-3

Rogers 1-2 4-3

Rogers Heritage 0-2 5-8

Bentonville West 1-2 8-7

Fort Smith Southside 0-3 2-12

5A-CENTRAL

TEAM CONF. ALL

Maumelle 3-0 11-2

Sylvan Hills 3-0 11-2

Little Rock Parkview 2-1 9-2

Beebe 0-1 7-3

Benton 0-1 6-4

Jacksonville 0-3 3-8

Little Rock Christian 0-1 7-3

Little Rock Hall 0-1 2-4

5A-EAST

TEAM CONF. ALL

Marion 4-0 11-1

Jonesboro 3-0 7-3

Greene County Tech 2-2 10-3

West Memphis 2-2 6-8

Batesville 1-2 10-4

Searcy 1-3 5-7

Paragould 0-1 0-10

Nettleton 0-3 5-8

5A-SOUTH

TEAM CONF. ALL

Texarkana 1-0 7-2

El Dorado 1-0 3-6

Hot Springs Lakeside 1-1 6-2

Sheridan 1-1 8-3

Lake Hamilton 1-1 7-4

White Hall 0-2 2-5

Hot Springs 0-0 6-6

Pine Bluff 0-0 2-2

5A-WEST

TEAM CONF. ALL

Russellville 3-0 8-4

Vilonia 2-1 9-3

Alma 2-1 8-3

Van Buren 1-1 7-3

Mountain Home 1-2 5-6

Siloam Springs 1-2 5-8

Greenbrier 1-2 4-7

Greenwood 0-2 3-9

4A-1

TEAM CONF. ALL

Gravette 3-0 11-3

Berryville 2-0 12-1

Farmington 2-1 8-4

Prairie Grove 3-1 6-6

Huntsville 1-1 6-7

Pea Ridge 1-2 4-7

Harrison 1-2 1-6

Shiloh Christian 0-3 5-8

Gentry 0-3 0-8

4A-3

TEAM CONF. ALL

Blytheville 5-0 14-2

Southside Batesville 4-0 10-0

Brookland 2-1 6-4

Highland 3-2 10-6

Valley View 2-3 7-6

Jonesboro Westside 0-3 1-6

Pocahontas 0-3 0-5

Trumann 0-4 3-6

4A-4

TEAM CONF. ALL

Ozark 3-0 12-2

Dardanelle 3-1 13-1

Morrilton 3-1 6-4

Clarksville 2-2 7-8

Subiaco Academy 1-1 6-3

Pottsville 1-3 6-7

Heber Springs 0-5 0-16

4A-5

TEAM CONF. ALL

Mills 3-0 8-2

eStem 2-1 7-2

Wynne 2-1 6-6

Pulaski Academy 2-1 5-6

Lonoke 1-2 8-2

Joe T. Robinson 1-2 4-5

Stuttgart 0-2 1-4

Forrest City 0-2 0-4

4A-7

TEAM CONF. ALL

Fountain Lake 4-0 14-1

Arkadelphia 3-0 8-3

Nashville 2-1 3-5

Hope 1-1 1-1

Malvern 1-3 3-6

Mena 1-3 2-9

Bauxite 0-2 4-4

De Queen 0-3 4-8

4A-8

TEAM CONF. ALL

Magnolia 4-0 10-0

Monticello 3-1 7-1

Watson Chapel 3-2 3-7

Camden Fairview 2-1 3-3

Star City 2-3 5-10

Warren 1-2 1-2

Crossett 1-4 5-6

Hamburg 0-4 1-7

Sponsor Content

Comments

COMMENTS - It looks like you're using Internet Explorer, which isn't compatible with our commenting system. You can join the discussion by using another browser, like Firefox or Google Chrome.
It looks like you're using Microsoft Edge. Our commenting system is more compatible with Firefox and Google Chrome.
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT