BOYS Conference standings NOTE Email any record discrepancies to [email protected]
6A-CENTRAL
TEAM CONF. ALL
Little Rock Central 3-0 11-3
Bryant 2-1 10-1
North Little Rock 2-1 8-1
Conway 2-1 3-5
Little Rock Catholic 1-2 6-7
Fort Smith Northside 1-2 5-7
Little Rock Southwest 1-2 2-7
Cabot 0-3 2-11
6A-WEST
TEAM CONF. ALL
Bentonville 3-0 9-1
Fayetteville 3-0 12-2
Springdale Har-Ber 2-1 10-3
Springdale 1-1 8-3
Rogers 1-2 4-3
Rogers Heritage 0-2 5-8
Bentonville West 1-2 8-7
Fort Smith Southside 0-3 2-12
5A-CENTRAL
TEAM CONF. ALL
Maumelle 3-0 11-2
Sylvan Hills 3-0 11-2
Little Rock Parkview 2-1 9-2
Beebe 0-1 7-3
Benton 0-1 6-4
Jacksonville 0-3 3-8
Little Rock Christian 0-1 7-3
Little Rock Hall 0-1 2-4
5A-EAST
TEAM CONF. ALL
Marion 4-0 11-1
Jonesboro 3-0 7-3
Greene County Tech 2-2 10-3
West Memphis 2-2 6-8
Batesville 1-2 10-4
Searcy 1-3 5-7
Paragould 0-1 0-10
Nettleton 0-3 5-8
5A-SOUTH
TEAM CONF. ALL
Texarkana 1-0 7-2
El Dorado 1-0 3-6
Hot Springs Lakeside 1-1 6-2
Sheridan 1-1 8-3
Lake Hamilton 1-1 7-4
White Hall 0-2 2-5
Hot Springs 0-0 6-6
Pine Bluff 0-0 2-2
5A-WEST
TEAM CONF. ALL
Russellville 3-0 8-4
Vilonia 2-1 9-3
Alma 2-1 8-3
Van Buren 1-1 7-3
Mountain Home 1-2 5-6
Siloam Springs 1-2 5-8
Greenbrier 1-2 4-7
Greenwood 0-2 3-9
4A-1
TEAM CONF. ALL
Gravette 3-0 11-3
Berryville 2-0 12-1
Farmington 2-1 8-4
Prairie Grove 3-1 6-6
Huntsville 1-1 6-7
Pea Ridge 1-2 4-7
Harrison 1-2 1-6
Shiloh Christian 0-3 5-8
Gentry 0-3 0-8
4A-3
TEAM CONF. ALL
Blytheville 5-0 14-2
Southside Batesville 4-0 10-0
Brookland 2-1 6-4
Highland 3-2 10-6
Valley View 2-3 7-6
Jonesboro Westside 0-3 1-6
Pocahontas 0-3 0-5
Trumann 0-4 3-6
4A-4
TEAM CONF. ALL
Ozark 3-0 12-2
Dardanelle 3-1 13-1
Morrilton 3-1 6-4
Clarksville 2-2 7-8
Subiaco Academy 1-1 6-3
Pottsville 1-3 6-7
Heber Springs 0-5 0-16
4A-5
TEAM CONF. ALL
Mills 3-0 8-2
eStem 2-1 7-2
Wynne 2-1 6-6
Pulaski Academy 2-1 5-6
Lonoke 1-2 8-2
Joe T. Robinson 1-2 4-5
Stuttgart 0-2 1-4
Forrest City 0-2 0-4
4A-7
TEAM CONF. ALL
Fountain Lake 4-0 14-1
Arkadelphia 3-0 8-3
Nashville 2-1 3-5
Hope 1-1 1-1
Malvern 1-3 3-6
Mena 1-3 2-9
Bauxite 0-2 4-4
De Queen 0-3 4-8
4A-8
TEAM CONF. ALL
Magnolia 4-0 10-0
Monticello 3-1 7-1
Watson Chapel 3-2 3-7
Camden Fairview 2-1 3-3
Star City 2-3 5-10
Warren 1-2 1-2
Crossett 1-4 5-6
Hamburg 0-4 1-7