Today's Paper Obits Newsletters Home Style Crime Signature Win: Hogs beat Trojans, Honor Nolan Razorback Sports Today's Photos Puzzles
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

THURSDAY’S GAMES

CLASS 5A

5A-CENTRAL

Watson Chapel at LR Parkview

FRIDAY’S GAMES

CLASS 7A

7A-CENTRAL

Cabot at Conway

North Little Rock at FS Southside

FS Northside at LR Catholic

Bryant at LR Central

7A-WEST

Rogers Heritage at Bentonville

Bentonville West at Rogers

Springdale at Springdale Har-Ber

Fayetteville at Van Buren

CLASS 6A

6A-EAST

Mountain Home at Jacksonville

Searcy at Marion

Jonesboro at Pine Bluff

Sylvan Hills at West Memphis

6A-WEST

LR Hall at Benton

Siloam Springs at Greenwood

Russellville at Lake Hamilton

El Dorado at Sheridan

CLASS 5A

5A-CENTRAL

White Hall at Beebe

LR Christian at LR Fair

Maumelle at Pulaski Academy

5A-EAST

Greene County Tech at Blytheville

Batesville at Forrest City

Nettleton at Paragould

Valley View at Wynne

5A-SOUTH

Magnolia at Camden Fairview

LR McClellan at Hope

De Queen at Hot Springs

HS Lakeside at Texarkana

5A-WEST

Morrilton at Alma

Farmington at Greenbrier

Clarksville at Huntsville

Harrison at Vilonia

CLASS 4A

1-4A

Lincoln at Berryville

Gentry at Green Forest

Gravette at Pea Ridge

Shiloh Christian at Prairie Grove

2-4A

Stuttgart at Bald Knob

Central Arkansas Christian at Heber Springs

Mills at Riverview

Lonoke at Southside Batesville

3-4A

Jonesboro Westside at Brookland

Pocahontas at Cave City

Rivercrest at Highland

Gosnell at Trumann

4-4A

Ozark at Dardanelle

Mena at Dover

Waldron at Pottsville

Elkins at Subiaco Academy

7-4A

Fountain Lake at Arkadelphia

Benton Harmony Grove at Bauxite

Nashville at Joe T. Robinson

Ashdown at Malvern

8-4A

Crossett at DeWitt

Warren at Dumas

Star City at Hamburg

Monticello at Helena-West Helena

CLASS 3A

1-3A

Greenland at Booneville

Paris at Cedarville

Mansfield at Charleston

West Fork at Lamar

2-3A

Clinton at Cedar Ridge

Mountain View at Harding Academy

Marshall at Melbourne

Yellville-Summit at Rose Bud

3-3A

Newport at Harrisburg

Corning at Hoxie

Manila at Osceola

Walnut Ridge at Piggott

4-3A

Perryville at Baptist Prep

Glen Rose at Danville

Atkins at Jessieville

Mayflower at Two Rivers

5-3A

Fouke at Bismarck

Horatio at Camden Harmony Grove

Genoa Central at Centerpoint

Prescott at Smackover

6-3A

Barton at Fordyce

Drew Central at Lake Village

PB Dollarway at McGehee

Rison at Palestine-Wheatley

CLASS 2A

3-2A

Marked Tree at East Poinsett County

Cross County at McCrory

Salem at Midland

OPEN Rector

4-2A

Magazine at Hector

Johnson County Westside at Mountainburg

OPEN Hackett

5-2A

Conway Christian at England

Bigelow at Mountain Pine

Cutter Morning Star at Poyen

Magnet Cove at Quitman

6-2A

Marvell at Carlisle

Hazen at Des Arc

Clarendon at Marianna

7-2A

Mineral Springs at Dierks

Foreman at Lafayette County

Gurdon at Murfreesboro

Mount Ida at Spring Hill

8-2A

Barton at Fordyce

Bearden at Parkers Chapel

Hampton at Strong

NONCONFERENCE

Junction City at Farmerville (La.) D’Arbonne Woods

8-MAN

Episcopal Collegiate at Brinkley

Trinity Christian at Western Yell County

Print Headline: This week’s schedule

Sponsor Content

Comments

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT