6A-CENTRAL
School;Conf.;All
Conway;9-0;12-1-1
Bryant;8-1;11-1-0
Mount St. Mary;7-3;7-3-1
Cabot;4-5;8-6-0
FS Northside;3-7;7-9-0
North Little Rock;2-7;9-7-0
FS Southside;2-7;2-9-1
LR Central;2-7;2-8-2
6A-WEST
School;Conf.;All
Rogers;9-0;15-1-0
Bentonville;7-2;9-8-0
Fayetteville;6-4;6-7-1
Rogers Heritage;5-4;9-6-0
Bentonville West;5-4;8-6-0
Spring. Har-Ber;4-5;8-8-1
Springdale;1-8;5-11-1
Van Buren;0-10;1-16-0
5A-CENTRAL
School;Conf.;All
Maumelle;6-0;7-3-0
Sylvan Hills;5-1;7-7-0
White Hall;6-2;6-3-1
LR Hall;2-5;3-6-0
Jacksonville;1-6;1-6-0
LR Parkview;1-7;1-11-0
5A-EAST
School;Conf.;All
Searcy;10-0;11-3-0
Mountain Home;9-1;9-2-0
Greene Co. Tech;6-4;11-4-0
Paragould;5-5;7-8-0
Nettleton;4-6;5-7-0
Jonesboro;3-6;3-8-0
Marion;2-8;3-9-0
West Memphis;0-9;0-9-0
5A-SOUTH
School;Conf.;All
Benton;9-0;9-3-2
Texarkana;6-2;10-3-0
El Dorado;5-2;6-2-0
Lake Hamilton;3-5;4-8-1
HS Lakeside;3-6;4-10-0
Sheridan;2-6;6-7-0
Hot Springs;0-7;2-13-1
5A-WEST
School;Conf.;All
Siloam Springs;9-1;12-6-0
LR Christian;8-1;12-1-1
Russellville;7-3;10-5-1
Greenbrier;6-4;12-4-0
Vilonia;4-5;9-6-0
Greenwood;3-6;7-7-1
Alma;1-8;3-9-0
Beebe;0-10;1-13-0
4A-EAST
School;Conf.;All
Stuttgart;5-0;8-0-1
Warren;5-0;11-2-1
eStem;4-2;6-3-0
Star City;4-2;5-2
Hamburg;3-2;4-5-1
Monticello;2-4;5-5-0
Mills;1-5;1-10-0
LR McClellan;1-6;1-9-0
Crossett;0-4;0-6-0
4A-NORTH
School;Conf.;All
Valley View;6-0;13-4-0
Brookland;6-0;15-2-0
Batesville;4-2;10-7-0
Heber Springs;3-2;8-5-2
Wynne;2-4;3-8-0
SS Batesville;2-6;5-10-0
Jonesboro WS;1-6;1-12-0
Lonoke;0-7;0-12-0
4A-SOUTH
School;Conf.;All
Pulaski Acad.;8-0;12-1-0
De Queen;5-1;11-2-0
Robinson;4-3;8-4-2
Arkadelphia;4-3;7-4-1
Bauxite;3-3;8-5-0
Nashville;3-4;5-9-0
Hope;2-5;2-10-0
Malvern;2-5;3-8-0
Mena;0-7;1-11-0
4A-WEST
School;Conf.;All
Harrison;5-0;15-3-1
Prairie Grove;5-0;13-3-0
Clarksville;5-2;11-5-0
Berryville;2-4;8-9-0
Morrilton;2-4;6-8-0
Dardanelle;2-4;7-7-0
Gentry;1-5;2-13-1
Huntsville;0-5;1-15-0
3A-EAST
School;Conf.;All
Episcopal;3-0;9-1-1
CAC;2-0;4-2
Maumelle Charter;2-1;2-1
LISA Academy;1-2;3-4
Hermitage;1-3;3-8
3A-NORTH
School;Conf.;All
Harding Acad.;1-0;6-3-2
Riverview;1-0;4-8-0
St. Joseph;2-1;4-7-0
Cave City;1-2;3-10-0
Mountain View;0-2;0-4-0
3A-SOUTH
School;Conf.;All
Baptist Prep;5-0;10-0-1
Centerpoint;4-2;6-6-0
Cossatot River;4-2;5-3-0
Harmony Grove;2-4;2-7-0
Danville;0-7;0-7-0
3A-WEST
School;Conf.;All
Green Forest;3-0;5-5-0
Lincoln;3-1;3-6-0
Eureka Springs;1-4;1-8-0
Decatur;0-2;0-3-0
Sports on 04/20/2019