CLASS 7A
TANNER BARRETT, LR Central, 10 tackles
DARIUS BOWERS, Fayetteville, accounted for 6 TDs (5 passing, 1 rushing)
DAVID CHAPPLE, North Little Rock, 4 rushing TDs
MICHAEL GEORGE, Conway, 27-189 rushing, 2 TDs
JACOB HOWARD, LR Central, 31-55 passing, 394 yards, 3 TDs; 1 rushing TD
SAMY JOHNSON, LR Catholic, 27-183 rushing, 3 TDs
JONATHAN JONES, LR Central, 10 tackles
JOSEPH LEWIS, LR Central, 10 tackles
JAKE MEADERS, Bryant, 20-31 passing, 269 yards, 3 TDs
CALEB MORTON, LR Central, 14 tackles
BRANDON MURRAY, Bryant, 3 receiving TDs
DONALD RICHARDSON, LR Central, 12-134 receiving, 1 TD
BRANDON THOMAS, North Little Rock, 25-189 rushing, 1 TD
DEMARCUS YANCY, LR Central, 9-191 receiving, 2 TDs
CLASS 6A
RHETT ADKINS, Russellville, 11-249 receiving, 1 TD
JACOB GREEN, Marion, 2 rushing TDs
DARIUS HOLLY, El Dorado, 186 passing yards, 1 TD; 1 rushing TD
GUREN HOLMES, West Memphis, 4 rushing TDs
ANTHONY PRICE, Marion, 3 rushing TDs
D.J. STURGIS, Benton, 2-94 receiving, 2 TDs
RYAN TALLEY, Russellville, 360 passing yards
ZAK WALLACE, Benton, 15-80 rushing, 2 TDs
GAVIN WELLS, Benton, 16-24 passing, 271 yards, 3 TDs
CLASS 5A
GEARY ALLMON, LR Parkview, 157 passing yards, 1 TD; 117 rushing yards, 1 TD
JACKSON BOWERSOCK, LR Christian, 165 passing yards, 4 TDs
TY COMPTON, Sylvan Hills, 14-142 rushing, 2 TDs
JACOLBY CRISWELL, Morrilton, 15-22 passing, 256 yards, 2 TDs
CEDRIC HALL, Batesville, accounted for 2 TDs (1 rushing, 1 receiving)
TREY HARRIS, LR Christian, 6-187 receiving, 3 TDs
LAYNE HATCHER, Pulaski Academy, 22-25 passing, 248 yards, 5 TDs
TA’VON HICKS, Wynne, 30-174 rushing, 1 TD
JOE HOWARD, LR Parkview, 3-101 receiving, 2 TDs
GARRISON JENSEN, Alma, 16-24 passing, 228 yards, 2 TDs
BRAYDEN JOHNSON, Alma, 10-133 receiving, 1 TD
TYRSE LAIR, LR McClellan, 109 rushing yards, 1 TD
XAVION MORGAN, Maumelle, 22-241 rushing, 2 TDs
KADYN ROACH, Magnolia, 16-276 rushing, 2 TDs
NELSON ROMERO, Batesville, 37-yard game-winning FG
DEON YOUNGBLOOD, Sylvan Hills, 23-183 rushing, 4 TDs
CLASS 4A
ELYAS CARTER, Dardanelle, 18-146 rushing, 3 TDs; 11-13 passing, 182 yards, 3 TDs; 9 tackles
CARTER CHANDLER, Dardanelle, 2 receiving TDs
TYLER HANSON, Nashville, 193 passing yards, 3 TDs
TRENT HARRIS, Nashville, 181 rushing yards, 3 TDs
ZION HATLEY, Arkadelphia, 133 rushing yards, 1 TD
MEKEL KENTLE, Joe T. Robinson, 9 tackles, 2 sacks
DOMONICK KIGHT, Nashville, 4-170 receiving, 3 TDs
ADAM MARTIN, Heber Springs, 3 rushing TDs
NATHAN PAGE, Joe T. Robinson, 3-114 receiving, 2 TDs
CANNON TURNER, Arkadelphia, 3 passing TDs
DAVIS WAFFORD, Joe T. Robinson, 2 sacks
ZACH WILLIAMS, Joe T. Robinson, 3 sacks
CLASS 3A
JOE BROADUS, Newport, 4 rushing TDs
DIAMANI DAVIS, Hoxie, 15-265 rushing, 2 TDs
ZACK HARRIS, Atkins, 184 passing yards, 3 TDs
GABE LAWRENCE, Melbourne, 15-33 passing, 206 yards, 1 TD
THOMAS MULDROW, Prescott, accounted for 6 TDs (4 passing, 1 rushing, 1 receiving)
ANDREW PITTS, Melbourne, 6-131 receiving
DEON SIMMONS, Mayflower, 8-88 rushing, 3 TDs
CHANDLER SPRADLIN, Hoxie, 156 passing yards, 2 TDs; 55 rushing yards, 3 TDs
HISHMMA TAYLOR, Junction City, 10-178 rushing, 4 TDs
CLASS 2A
GERRY BOHANON, Earle, 2 passing TDs, 1 rushing TD
MASON BRAZEAL, England, 280 passing yards, 3 TDs
PAUL COLEMAN, Marked Tree, 14-215 rushing, 4 TDs
ELI DAWSON, Magnet Cove, 3 rushing TDs
TARRALL PENN, Hazen, 3 rushing TDs
KADE PERRY, Hazen, INT return for TD
TREVON REEL, Earle, accounted for 5 TDs
DEVIN TAYLOR, McCrory, 2 punt return TDs
JACOB WOOD, Conway Christian, 13-17 passing, 182 yards, 3 TDS; 9-177 rushing, 2 TDs