TODAY’S GAMES
CLASS 7A/6A
7A/6A-CENTRAL
Bryant at Alma
Greenwood at Conway
Russellville at LR Catholic
Siloam Springs at Van Buren
7A-WEST
Fayetteville at Springdale
FS Northside at Rogers Heritage
Rogers at FS Southside
Springdale Har-Ber at Bentonville
6A-SOUTH
LR Hall at LR Parkview
Pine Bluff at Lake Hamilton
Sheridan at Benton
Texarkana at El Dorado
7A/6A-EAST
Cabot at West Memphis
Jonesboro at North Little Rock
Mountain Home at LR Central
Searcy at Marion
CLASS 5A
5A-CENTRAL
Beebe at Pulaski Academy
Jacksonville at Sylvan Hills
LR McClellan at Mills
NONCONFERENCE GAME
Johnson County Westside at LR Fair
5A-EAST
Batesville at Forrest City
Greene County Tech at Blytheville
Nettleton at Paragould
Valley View at Wynne
5A-SOUTH
De Queen at Hot Springs
HS Lakeside at White Hall
Magnolia at Camden Fairview
Watson Chapel at Hope
5A-WEST
Clarksville at Farmington
Greenbrier at Maumelle
Morrilton at Harrison
Vilonia at LR Christian
CLASS 4A
1-4A
Gentry at Huntsville
Gravette at Pea Ridge
Lincoln at Berryville
Shiloh Christian at Prairie Grove
2-4A
CAC at Heber Springs
Helena-West Helena at Riverview
Lonoke at Southside Batesville
Stuttgart at Newport
3-4A
Brookland at Pocahontas
Cave City at Jonesboro Westside
Gosnell at Trumann
Harrisburg at Highland
4-4A
Baptist Prep at Dardanelle
Clinton at Dover
Ozark at Pottsville
Pulaski Robinson at Subiaco Academy
7-4A
Fountain Lake at Arkadelphia
Malvern at Ashdown
Mena at Bauxite
Nashville at Waldron
8-4A
Crossett at DeWitt
Monticello at Dollarway
Star City at Hamburg
Warren at Dumas
CLASS 3A
1-3A
Elkins at Marshall
Green Forest at Yellville-Summit
Greenland at Mountain View
West Fork at Cedarville
2-3A
Bald Knob at Atkins
Harding Academy at Perryville
Marianna at Rose Bud
Mayflower at Barton
3-3A
Cedar Ridge at Piggott
Corning at Melbourne
Hoxie at Rivercrest
Osceola at Manila
4-3A
Lamar at Booneville
Lavaca at Paris
Mansfield at Danville
Two Rivers at Charleston
5-3A
Centerpoint at Episcopal Collegiate
Glen Rose at Bismarck
Horatio at Prescott
Jessieville at Benton Harmony Grove
6-3A
Fouke at Camden Harmony Grove
Genoa Central at McGehee
Lake Village at Fordyce
Smackover at Drew Central
CLASS 2A
3-2A
Midland at Marked Tree
Rector at East Poinsett County
Salem at Cross County
Walnut Ridge at Earle
4-2A
Mountainburg at Hector
Union Christian at Hackett
Western Yell County at Magazine
OPEN Decatur
5-2A
Bigelow at Mountain Pine
Conway Christian at England
Cutter Morning Star at Poyen
Magnet Cove at Quitman
6-2A
Brinkley at McCrory
Clarendon at Augusta
Hazen at Carlisle
Palestine-Wheatley at Marvell
7-2A
Foreman at Lafayette County
Gurdon at Murfreesboro
Mineral Springs at Dierks
Mount Ida at Spring Hill
8-2A
Junction City at Parkers Chapel
Rison at Hermitage
Woodlawn at Bearden
NONCONFERENCE GAME
Strong at Des Arc