CLASS 7A/6A
7A/6A-CENTRAL
Alma 41, Siloam Springs 24
Bryant 30, LR Catholic 10
Conway 42, Van Buren 35
Greenwood 35, Russellville 0
7A-WEST
Bentonville 21, FS Northside 10
Fayetteville 67, FS Southside 21
Rogers 28, Rogers Heritage 6
Springdale Har-Ber 48, Springdale 10
6A-SOUTH
Benton 41, LR Hall 0
El Dorado 48, Sheridan 15
Lake Hamilton 17, Texarkana 13
Pine Bluff 42, LR Parkview 0
7A/6A-EAST
Cabot 42, Marion 20
Jonesboro 51, LR Central 27
North Little Rock 62, Mountain Home 6
Searcy 28, West Memphis 27
CLASS 5A
5A-CENTRAL
Beebe 13, Jacksonville 12
Pulaski Academy 41, LR McClellan 30
Sylvan Hills 54, LR Fair 0
5A-EAST
Batesville 45, Paragould 0
Blytheville 48, Nettleton 21
Forrest City 34, Valley View 7
Wynne 42, Greene County Tech 21
5A-SOUTH
Camden Fairview 32, White Hall 15
Hope 25, Hot Springs 14
HS Lakeside 40, Magnolia 13
Watson Chapel 37, De Queen 14
5A-WEST
Greenbrier 36, Farmington 28
Little Rock Christian 58, Harrison 21
Maumelle 41, Clarksville 26
Morrilton 38, Vilonia 17
CLASS 4A
1-4A
Gentry 38, Berryville 22
Pea Ridge 35, Lincoln 14
Prairie Grove 44, Gravette 19
Shiloh Christian 45, Huntsville 7
2-4A
Central Arkansas Christian 17, Helena-West Helena 15
Newport 36, Lonoke 18
Riverview 17, Southside Batesville 0
Stuttgart 41, Heber Springs 8
3-4A
Brookland 51, Highland 45
Gosnell 40, Cave City 8
Pocahontas 54, Harrisburg 19
Trumann 32, Jonesboro Westside 6
4-4A
Dardanelle 35, Clinton 7
Pottsville 35, Baptist Prep 14
Pulaski Robinson 40, Dover 7
Ozark 41, Subiaco Academy 0
7-4A
Arkadelphia 48, Waldron 26
Ashdown 51, Bauxite 13
Malvern 28, Mena 6
Nashville 13, Fountain Lake 12
8-4A
Crossett 35, Dumas 6
Hamburg 14, Monticello 0
PB Dollarway 22, DeWitt 19
Warren 35, Star City 23
CLASS 3A
1-3A
Cedarville 42, Green Forest 34
Elkins 28, Mountain View 8
Greenland 35, Yellville-Summit 0
West Fork 33, Marshall 0
2-3A
Bald Knob 53, Rose Bud 12
Harding Academy 43, Barton 13
Marianna 54, Atkins 29
Perryville at Mayflower
3-3A
Cedar Ridge 36, Manila 14
Hoxie 35, Melbourne 0
Osceola 35, Corning 28
Rivercrest 42, Piggott 21
4-3A
Charleston 35, Paris 7
Danville 64, Booneville 53
Lamar 50, Mansfield 13
Lavaca 54, Two Rivers 18
5-3A
Benton Harmony Grove 54, Bismarck 6
Centerpoint 35, Horatio 6
Glen Rose 49, Jessieville 17
Prescott 62, Episcopal Collegiate 36
6-3A
Camden Harmony Grove 40, Genoa Central 24
Fordyce 35, Fouke 13
McGehee 42, Drew Central 6
Smackover 56, Lake Village 0
CLASS 2A
3-2A
Earle 44, Marked Tree 14
East Poinsett County 52, Midland 12
Salem 48, Rector 6
Walnut Ridge 12, Cross County 6
4-2A
Hackett 54, Western Yell County 6
Hector 67, Magazine 14
Johnson County Westside 30, Decatur 7
5-2A
Conway Christian 63, Mountain Pine 0
England 42, Bigelow 0
Poyen 28, Magnet Cove 20
Quitman 31, Cutter Morning Star 6
6-2A
Carlisle 62, Marvell 14
Des Arc 42, Augusta 7
Hazen 28, Brinkley 14
McCrory 42, Palestine-Wheatley 14
7-2A
Dierks 43, Foreman 10
Gurdon 38, Mineral Springs 22
Lafayette County 44, Spring Hill 16
Mount Ida 42, Murfreesboro 6
8-2A
Parkers Chapel 33, Woodlawn 8
Rison 77, Hermitage 36
Strong 30, Bearden 22
NONCONFERENCE GAME
Mountainburg 63, Clarendon 28