BOYS OVERALL
Little Rock Parkview ..........................................17-1
North Little Rock ...............................................17-1
Jonesboro ..........................................................18-3
Bentonville .........................................................13-3
Springdale ..........................................................14-4
Fort Smith Northside .........................................14-6
Little Rock Hall ..................................................13-5
Van Buren ..........................................................15-3
Russellville .........................................................11-7
Jacksonville .....................................................18-3
CLASS 7A
North Little Rock ...............................................17-1
Bentonville .........................................................13-3
Springdale ..........................................................14-4
Fort Smith Northside .........................................14-6
Van Buren ..........................................................15-3
Cabot ..................................................................13-6
CLASS 6A
Little Rock Parkview ..........................................17-1
Jonesboro ..........................................................18-3
Little Rock Hall ..................................................13-5
Russellville .........................................................11-7
Marion ................................................................13-4
Benton ................................................................15-5
CLASS 5A
Jacksonville .......................................................18-3
Morrilton ............................................................16-1
Clarksville ...........................................................16-4
Forrest City ........................................................13-4
Watson Chapel ..................................................15-3
Harrison .............................................................13-6
CLASS 4A
Monticello ..........................................................15-3
Dollarway ...........................................................11-2
Pottsville ............................................................13-7
Brookland...........................................................17-6
Maumelle ...........................................................13-8
Arkadelphia ........................................................16-4
CLASS 3A
Episcopal............................................................16-3
Charleston ..........................................................19-5
McGehee ............................................................12-0
Lamar .................................................................13-4
Earle ...................................................................14-6
Cedarville ...........................................................15-6
CLASS 2A
Blevins................................................................30-0
Cedar Ridge .......................................................24-3
Junction City ......................................................16-0
England ..............................................................20-2
Clarendon...........................................................18-2
Buffalo Island .....................................................23-3
CLASS 1A
Concord .............................................................27-1
Bay .....................................................................24-7
Scranton ............................................................28-1
KIPP Delta ..........................................................19-5
Maynard .............................................................23-7
County Line ........................................................23-4
GIRLS OVERALL
Fort Smith Northside .........................................18-1
Greenwood ........................................................15-3
Springdale Har-Ber ............................................16-4
West Memphis ..................................................15-5
Little Rock Hall ..................................................15-7
Fort Smith Southside ........................................12-5
El Dorado ...........................................................20-1
Fayetteville .........................................................13-5
Conway ..............................................................16-5
Siloam Springs ................................................14-5
CLASS 7A
Fort Smith Northside .........................................18-1
Springdale Har-Ber ............................................16-4
West Memphis ..................................................15-5
Fort Smith Southside ........................................12-5
Fayetteville .........................................................13-5
Conway ..............................................................16-5
CLASS 6A
Greenwood ........................................................15-3
Little Rock Hall ..................................................15-7
El Dorado ...........................................................20-1
Siloam Springs ..................................................14-5
Searcy ................................................................14-6
Pine Bluff ...........................................................15-5
CLASS 5A
Vilonia ................................................................18-3
Huntsville ...........................................................14-4
Hot Springs........................................................13-5
Paragould...........................................................12-5
Harrison .............................................................13-7
Little Rock Christian ..........................................14-5
CLASS 4A
Malvern ..............................................................16-2
Ozark ..................................................................20-2
Star City .............................................................19-2
Brookland...........................................................21-2
Central Ark. Christian ........................................16-3
Farmington ........................................................17-4
CLASS 3A
Valley Springs ....................................................25-2
eStem .................................................................17-4
Lamar .................................................................16-2
Harding Academy ..............................................17-4
Riverview ...........................................................16-3
Genoa Central ....................................................18-3
CLASS 2A
Spring Hill ..........................................................23-0
Rector ................................................................24-3
Mountainburg ....................................................20-2
Marmaduke ........................................................27-4
Conway St. Joseph ...........................................19-3
England ..............................................................19-4
CLASS 1A
Kirby ...................................................................26-1
Kingston .............................................................28-3
Acorn..................................................................26-4
Wonderview .......................................................23-4
Mount Vernon-Enola .........................................18-3
Scranton ............................................................21-7
Sports, Pages 23 on 02/02/2014