FIRST ROUND
Cleveland, Anthony Bennett, F, UNLV
Orlando, Victor Oladipo, g, Indiana
Washington, Otto Porter, Jr., f, Georgetown
Charlotte, Cody Zeller, c, Indiana
Phoenix, Alex Len, c, Maryland
New Orleans, Nerlens Noel, c, Kentucky
Sacramento, Ben McLemore, g, Kansas
Detroit, Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, g, Georgia
Minnesota, Trey Burke, g, Michigan
Portland, C.J. McCollum, g, Lehigh
Philadelphia, Michael Carter-Williams, g, Syracuse
Oklahoma City (from Toronto via Houston), Steven Adams, c, Pittsburgh
Dallas, Kelly Olynyk, c, Gonzaga
Utah, Shabazz Muhammad, f, UCLA
Milwaukee, Giannis Antetokunbo, f, Filathlitikos (Greece)
Boston, Lucas Riva Nogueira, c, Estudiantes (Spain)
Atlanta, Dennis Schroeder, g, New Yorker Phantoms (Germany)
Atlanta (from Houston via Brooklyn), Shane Larkin, g, Miami
Cleveland (from L.A. Lakers), Sergey Karasev, f, Triumph (Russia)
Chicago, Tony Snell, g, New Mexico
Utah (from Golden State via Brooklyn), Gorgui Dieng, c, Louisville
Brooklyn, Mason Plumlee, c, New Jersey
Indiana, Solomon Hill, f, Arizona
New York, Tim Hardaway, Jr., g, Michigan
L.A. Clippers, Reggie Bullock, f, North Carolina
Minnesota (from Memphis via Houston), Andre Roberson, f, Colorado
Denver, Rudy Gobert, c, Cholet (France)
San Antonio, Livio Jean-Charles, f, ASVEL (France)
Oklahoma City, Archie Goodwin, g, Kentucky
Phoenix (from Miami via L.A. Lakers and Cleveland), Nemanja Nedovic, g, Lietuvos Rytas (Lithuania)
SECOND ROUND
31.Cleveland (from Orlando), Allen Crabbe, g, California
32.Oklahoma City (from Charlotte), Alejandro Abrines, g, Barcelona (Spain)
33.Cleveland, Carrick Felix, g, Arizona State
34.Houston (from Phoenix), Isaiah Canaan, g, Murray State
35.Philadelphia (from New Orleans), Glenn Rice Jr., r, Rio Grande (NBADL)
36.Sacramento, Ray McCallum, g, Detroit
37.Detroit, Tony Mitchell, g, North Texas
38.Washington, Nate Wolters, g, South Dakota State
39.Portland (from Minnesota via Boston and Cleveland), Jeff Withey, c, Kansas
40.Portland, Grant Jerrett, f, Arizona
41.Memphis (from Toronto), Jamaal Franklin, f, San Diego State
42.Philadelphia, Pierre Jackson, g, Baylor
43.Milwaukee, Ricky Ledo, g, Providence
44.Atlanta (from Dallas), Mike Muscala, c, Bucknell
45.Portland (from Boston), Marko Todorovic, c, Regal Barcelona (Spain)
46.Utah, Erick Green, g, Virginia Tech
47.Atlanta, Raul Neto, g, Lagun Aro GBC (Spain)
48.L.A. Lakers, Ryan Kelly, f, Duke
49.Chicago, Erik Murphy, f, Florida
50.Atlanta (from Houston), James Ennis, f, Long Beach State
51.Orlando (from Golden State via Denver and New York), Romero Osby, f, Oklahoma
52.Minnesota (from Brooklyn), Lorenzo Brown, g, N.C. State
53.Indiana, Colton Iverson, c, Colorado State
54.Washington (from New York), Arsalan Kazemi, f, Oregon State
55.Memphis, Joffrey Lauvergne, f, Partizan (Adraitic League)
56.Detroit (from L.A. Clippers), Peyton Siva, g, Louisville
57.Phoenix (from Denver via L.A. Lakers), Alex Oriakhi, f, Missouri
58.San Antonio, DeShaun Thomas, f, Ohio State
59.Minnesota (from Oklahoma City), Bojan Dubljevic, f, Valencia BC (Spain)
60.Memphis (from Miami), Janis Timma, f, Ventspils (Latvia)
Sports, Pages 21 on 06/28/2013