7A BOYS 7A GIRLS
NAME SCHOOL NAME SCHOOL
Tanner Bezet Conway Hannah Brauburger Bentonville
Chase Netherton Conway Peyton Weaver Bryant
Parker Rice Conway Marlena Weatherly Cabot
Carson Roberts Conway Summer Rochell Conway
Mason Adams Fayetteville Alexis McDaniel Conway
Davis Trice Fayetteville Anna Grace Lavy Fayetteville
Chris Eckes Fort Smith Northside Taylor Loeb Mount Saint Mary
Rick Wedding Har-Ber
Trevor Barton Rogers
Kaleb Coble Van Buren
Collin Poole Van Buren
6A BOYS 6A GIRLS
Austin Eoff Benton Grace Lile Benton
Drew Moore El Dorado Lundon Williams Greenwood
Braden Byers Greenwood Olivia Loiacano Jonesboro
Kyle Cook Jonesboro Hannah Stanley Jonesboro
Trent Jones Jonesboro Sydney Roper Lake Hamilton
Matt Loiacano Jonesboro Brooke Alford Marion
Ethan Grace Russellville Delaney Bowles Searcy
Austin Smith Russellville Brooke McMillian Sheridan
Austin Pike Searcy
5A BOYS 5A GIRLS
B.J. Marlin Greene County Tech Taylor Harrell Beebe
Conner Murphy Hot Springs MacKenzie Douglas Clarksville
Jake Baddinac Harrison Madison Talley Clarksville
Kaleb Henry Harrison Mallory Miller De Queen
Bradley Riley Harrison Bailey Reynolds Greenbrier
Trent Sanders Harrison Maggie Rose Greenbrier
Cade Freeman Lakeside Hot Springs Kirsten Garner Lakeside Hot Springs
Cameran McRae Lakeside Hot Springs Samantha Patrice Lakeside Hot Springs
Todd McDonald Little Rock Christian Natalie Renaud Lakeside Hot Springs
Noah Tullos Paragould
Cole Pangburn Pulaski Academy
Carson Stewart Wynne
4A BOYS 4A GIRLS
Kaleb Chipman Brookland Taylor Reed Arkansas Baptist
Mike Foster Central Arkansas Christian Autumn Bohannon Ashdown
Landon Hearnes Central Arkansas Christian Alexa Goodlow Central Arkansas Christian
Peyton Herald Central Arkansas Christian Miranda Possage Dardanelle
Jake Warner Central Arkansas Christian Lauren Johnson Dewitt
Mark White Gentry Micheala Milam Gentry
Zac Leming Malvern Cy Floyd Ozark
Caleb Kubacak Maumelle Haley Smith Ozark
Jacob Futrell Pocahontas Peyton Timmerman Ozark
Aleks Jaksic Valley View Jordan Collier Stuttgart
Matt Jowers Valley View Sarah Childers Valley View
Darah Merritt Valley View
Peyton Wood Valley View
3A BOYS 3A GIRLS
Chris Stain Atkins Emily Neissl Charleston
Jay Trusty Danville Natalie Frizzell Centerpoint
Conley Hurst Episcopal Collegiate Bailey Politte Flippin
Foster Pollock Episcopal Collegiate Brittany Burford Fordyce
Wil Pollock Episcopal Collegiate Taylor Jeffries Fountain Lake
Shane Rorie Flippin Christian Barrett Harmony Grove, Camden
Peyton Wilhoit Harding Academy Makaleigh Riddle Harrisburg
Chase Chitwood Jessieville Olivia Austin Lavaca
Brad Lamb Melbourne Allyn Irvin Mountain View
Jordan Lancaster Mountain View Micalah Beall Rivercrest
Josh Lunceford Yellville Ainsley Reece Rivercrest
Hope Barker Smackover
Haley Strickland Smackover
Leslie Weaver Smackover
2A BOYS 2A GIRLS
Jackie Rankin Bigelow Breanna Keith Conway Christian
Jarret Bowden Conway Christian Tessie Griner Cutter Morning Star
Shane Starkey Conway Christian Anna Williams East Poinsett County
Neriah Brown Cutter Morning Star Whitney Almond Magnet Cove
Garrett Ford Hartford Chaney McClean Riverside
Tyler James Hartford McKenzie Jewel Salem
Chaney Richards Hermitage Lakyn Kidd Spring Hill
Justin Rudolph Magnet Cove Melissa Hambuchen St. Joseph, Conway
Blake Daniels Marked Tree
Landon Enderlin St. Joseph, Conway
Sam Massery St. Joseph, Conway
2012 Golf All State
1A BOYS 1A GIRLS
Leyton Clark Armorel Katee Eggers Caddo Hills
Matt Holt Bay Brook Stubblefield County Line
A.J. Cannon Concord Jordan Sherrell Izard County
Ryan Cornelison Concord Caitlin Vaginhoven Mammoth Springs
Luke Cornett Concord Jessie Bartley Mount Vernon Enola
Cameron Reeser Concord Katherine Bartley Mount Vernon Enola
Seth Stuart Jasper Kylie Phillips Shirley
Trent Burroughs Ouachita Megan McMahen Taylor
Adam Holt Sacred Heart Jaden Malone Weiner
Austin Morgan Taylor
Skyler Robbins Viola
Austin Gray West Side Greers Ferry